Região de abrangência (municípios)

       

      Produtores Certificados

      1. Adriano Guedes Laimer
      2. Agenor Tunussi
      3. Alonso Leonel de Paiva Neto
      4. André Pereira Ferreira
      5. Antonio Alves Silva
      6. Antonio Gilberto Battagin
      7. Associação Cornélia Maria E.V.H. Vlieg.
      8. Carlos Adilson Roncaglia
      9. Carlos Fernando Rodrigues Carvalho
      10. Catarina Lins Menucci
      11. Celso Luiz Moro
      12. Cezabenildes Gonçalves do Amaral
      13. David Alastair Milne-Watson
      14. Douglas José Galvão
      15. Edemur de Souza e Eduardo de Souza
      16. Elias Rodrigues de Morais
      17. Evanildo Moreira de Vasconcelos
      18. Fernando Alves dos Reis
      19. Fernando Ataliba
      20. Francisco Viesi
      21. Fraternidade Lux de Harmonização
      22. Gregório Martins
      23. Guilherme Cruz Vieiralves
      24. Hatsu Ono
      25. Henrique Akira Fujitani
      26. Jikkenti Yamaguishismo Agropecuária Ltda.
      27. João Evangelista
      28. Jorge Shigueru Horita
      29. José Maurício Gonçalves de Abreu
      30. José Norberto Delforno
      31. Lélia Theodora Miziara Vieira Melo
      32. Luis Pires Barbosa Lima
      33. Luiz Antônio Gomes da Silva
      34. Luiz Carlos Montini
      35. Manoel Messias Lobo
      36. Marcelino Nogueira
      37. Marcio Ferreira Barbosa
      38. Marco Antonio Barbosa Pires
      39. Marcos Bueno de Aguiar Soares
      40. Maria José Morais de Andrade
      41. Marcelo Cury
      42. Marcello Mariano Siqueira
      43. Mario Donizete Godoy
      44. Mauro Augusto Fernandes
      45. Matias Weier T. Vargas
      46. Milena Candido da Silva
      47. Monica Savoy de Brito Curi
      48. Nanami Tamura Barbosa
      49. Nelson Nakasato
      50. Orlando José Miranda
      51. Rafael Hess
      52. Regina Aparecida Leite de Camargo
      53. Ricardo José Schiavinato
      54. Ricardo Shoji Kisini
      55. Roseli Pereira Lopes – ME
      56. Ruy Ribeiro Machado
      57. Sérvulo Jair Guerrero
      58. Sidney Barrel
      59. Sylvio Candido de Oliveira
      60. Valdenir José Urbano
      61. Wilson Eduardo Yachouh